Saartjes

    Egbert (1842), F-V-bf.

    Jan (1886), F-V-g-4, F-V-bf-1.

Sachs

    Margaretha, OQ-I-b.

Sadleer

    Johanna Catherina (1771), A-VII-v.

Sagel

    Hendrik Johannes (1912), CD-I-a-7.

Sall

    Martina Anna (1924), B-IX-ao.

Salm

    Catharina van der (1965), K-IX-o-1, K-X-b.

    Jan Arie van der (1936), K-IX-o.

Salomons

    Harm (1885), X-IV-a-6.

    Henderkien (1888), X-IV-a-7.

    Jan (1883), X-IV-a-5.

    Janna (1875), X-IV-a-1.

    Jantje (1879), X-IV-a-3.

    Lucas (1844), X-III-m-1, X-IV-a.

    Mindele (1768), V-I-a.

    Willem (1881), X-IV-a-4.

    Willem Lucas (1815), X-III-m.

    Wolter (1877), X-IV-a-2.

Salverda

    Arjen (1908), AE-VI-d.

    K. (1937), AE-VI-b-6, AE-VI-d-1.

Samson

    Rachel Hartog (1782), V-I-a.

Samuels

    Grietje (1806), O-III-i.

San

    Dennis Wong Swie (1965), AKF-I.

    Romy Elisa Johanna (1997), AKF-I-1.

Sanchez

    Jeimi Yudelca Salcedo (1978), BH-VII-1.

Sanders

    Harmen (1748), B-II-a-10.

    Joseph (1841), V-II-b-7.

    Lukkien (1851), K-VII-ac.

    Michiel Klaas (1976), C-XII-g.

    Ties (2001), C-XII-g-1.

Sanderson

    Howard Glen (1896), VY-I-a, VY-I-b.

Sandjer

    Hindrika (1904), A-X-ad.

Sandman

    Jantje (1838), Q-II-i-1, Q-III-a.

    Pieter Fokkes (1811), Q-II-i.

Sant

    Jan Simon (1909), J-V-l-2.

Santel

    Bernardina Theresia (1895), R-IV-a-11, R-IV-ag-1.

    Johann Gerhard, R-IV-ag.

Sap

    Grietje (1865), G-VI-bj.

    Jelko (1831), W-IV-h.

    Maria (1863), W-IV-h-1, W-V-e.

Sappema

    Wiepke (1843), F-III-be-1, F-IV-m.

Satter

    Martine (1973), ATU-I.

Savooy

    Carolus Ludovicus (1846), AB-III-d-2, AB-III-h-1.

    Josephus (1814), AB-III-h.

Sax

    Gerarda Maria (1796), AFM-I-1.

    Joannes Albertus (1764), AFM-I.

Schaaf

    A. v.d. (1943), AJU-I.

    Annie (1872), BT-I.

    Beitske van der (1856), R-IV-s.

    Dieuwke van der (1902), D-IX-au.

    Gooitzen van der (1900), P-V-q.

    Gooitzen van der (1954), P-VI-b-1.

    Grietje van der (1880), M-V-s-1, M-VI-b.

    Herma van der (1954), P-VI-b-2.

    Hilbert van der (1925), P-V-q-1, P-VI-b.

    Irma van der (1954), P-VI-b-3.

    Janna Hessels (1840), B-V-bg.

    Kornelske Pieters (1789), AP-I-b.

    Pieter van der, M-V-s.

    Richtje Wybes van der (1797), T-II-e-1, T-III-i.

    Ruurd van der (1899), ADW-I.

    Tjalling van der (1920), ADW-I-1.

    Welmoed van der (1843), AS-V-k.

    Wiebe Watzes van der (1765), T-II-e.

Schaafsma

    Aaltien (1834), AG-III-a-4.

    Akke (1896), AT-V-c.

    Allegonda Wigbolts (1800), F-III-at.

    Anne (1831), AG-III-a-3.

    Anne Dooijes (1750), AG-II-c.

    Annegien (1820), AG-III-a-1.

    Aukes Hylkes (1808), B-IV-bg.

    Geertje Jacobs (1825), T-III-y-1, T-IV-o.

    Grietje Pieters (1827), F-III-z.

    Hendrikje Pieters (1757), AG-II-c.

    Jacob Aukes (1797), T-III-y.

    Jantje Aukes (1840), B-IV-bg-1, B-V-ak.

    Margaretha Charlotta (1837), AG-III-a-5.

    Pieter Annes (1782), AG-II-c-1, AG-III-a.

    Sjoerd (1838), AL-III-j.

    Teeke (1824), AG-III-a-2.

    Tetze (1872), AL-III-a-5, AL-III-j-1.

Schaafstal

    Grietje (1907), A-XI-by-2.

    Grietje (1908), A-XI-by-3.

    Jan (1881), A-X-ef-1, A-XI-by.

    Johan Hendrik (1852), A-X-ef.

    Klaasje (1904), A-XI-by-1.

    Reinder (1914), A-XI-by-4.

Schaake

    Ineke Klazina Christina (1960), XS-I-1.

    Jan (1917), XS-I.

Schaalens

    Margien (1759), W-II-c.

Schaalma

    Albertus (1908), H-VI-ae.

    Albertus (1970), H-VII-o-2.

    Albertus Jans (1968), H-VII-n-2.

    Hilje (1964), H-VII-n-1.

    Hilje (1967), H-VII-o-1.

    Hindrik Klaas (1933), H-VI-ae-1, H-VII-o.

    Klass Hindrik (1937), H-VI-ae-2, H-VII-n.

Schaap

    Age (1869), M-V-b-3, M-V-k-1.

    Antje (1896), B-VII-af-1, B-VII-by-1.

    Eke (1906), F-V-bj.

    Elisabeth Alberts (1832), B-V-j-7.

    Harmen Ruurds (1826), M-V-k.

    Jacobus (1898), B-VII-k-1, B-VII-by-2.

    Jan (1904), AE-V-b-5.

    Jantjen (1833), B-V-ce.

    Leuntje (1852), E-VI-bi.

    Lex (1924), B-VIII-ag.

    Phillipine (1967), B-VIII-ag-2.

    T. (1933), LI-I-b-2.

    Trijntje (1904), A-XI-dh.

    Wiebe (1950), AKQ-I.

    Wieger, B-VII-by.

    Wouter Pier Pieter (1982), AKQ-I-1.

Schaapsma

    Lijske Teatskes (1790), WK-I.

Schaart

    Astrid, R-VI-c-1.

    G.A., R-VI-c.

    Rogier, R-VI-c-2.

Schache

    Emma Christiane Salome (1864), AT-III-d-1, AT-IV-b.

    Traugott Wilhelm (1835), AT-III-d.

Schaffelaar

    Dirk H. van (1925), F-VI-g-8.

Schaft

    D.B. van der (1931), N-VI-d-2.

Schage

    Annigje (1843), Z-III-k-1, Z-IV-a.

    Arend Jans, Z-III-k.

Schagen

    Aaltje (1810), D-V-l-1, D-VI-q.

    Bregje van (1866), D-VII-ay-1, D-VIII-b.

    Jan (1778), D-V-l.

    Pieter van (1842), D-VII-ay.

    Wilhelmina J.C. van (1932), A-XI-ad-7.

Schagt

    Jan van der (1943), SM-I-1.

    Maria van der (1943), SM-I-2.

    Zwier van der (1913), SM-I.

Schalk

    Heine (1854), H-III-n-1, H-III-ao-1.

    Jakobus Johannes (1822), H-III-ao.

Schalkwijk

    Antje Dirks (1752), RK-I.

    Catharina van (1843), RC-I-2.

    Elisabeth van (1850), RC-I-4.

    Geertruida van (1845), RC-I-3.

    Jan Koenraad van, RC-I.

    Johannes van (1841), RC-I-1.

Schaper

    Johanna Wabes (1852), M-IV-i-1, M-V-f.

    Wabe Jacobs (1830), M-IV-i.

Scharphorn

    Fenna Hendriks (1799), HT-I-a.

Schas

    Trijntje Jans (1740), E-II-o.

Schattenberg

    Grietje Jans (1811), CP-III-b.

Scheele

    Leuntje (1908), AET-I.

Scheepens

    Gerardus (1827), Y-IV-i.

    Hermanus Adrianus (1870), Y-IV-d-3, Y-IV-i-1.

Scheepmaker

    Adriana (1919), A-XII-y.

Scheepstra

    Hindrik (1866), S-IV-j.

    Hindrika (1896), S-IV-d-4, S-IV-j-1.

Scheerder

    Everdina (1761), OE-I-b.

Scheering

    Alida (1808), A-VIII-bn.

    Harmanna (1834), A-VIII-l-9, A-VIII-bn-1.

Scheffer

    Hendrik (1779), C-VI-w.

    Hendrikje Hendriks (1811), C-VI-w-1, C-VII-f.

    Johannes Hermanus (1872), CA-VI-b.

    Neeltje Johanna (1899), CA-VI-b-1, CA-VII.

Scheid

    Hermanus (1846), E-V-q-1, E-V-al-1.

    Pieter (1808), E-V-al.

Schell

    Th. (1928), ASL-I.

Schellenberg

    G. (1937), D-IX-x-1.

Schellinger

    Cornelius (1858), D-VI-ap-1, D-VII-z.

    Gesina (1888), D-VII-z-2.

    Jacob (1831), D-VI-ap.

    Jacob (1884), D-VII-z-1.

    Jan (1896), D-VII-z-3.

Schellingerhout

    Hendrik (1840), LA-I-b-1, LA-II.

    Klaas (1799), LA-I-b.

    Klaas (1863), LA-II-1.

Schellings

    Cornelia (1852), AB-IV-h-1, AB-V-b.

    Franciscus Albertus, AB-IV-h.

Schellingwou

    Elisabeth (1863), DV-IV-1.

    Pieter Pieters (1789), DV-III-c.

    Sipke Pieters (1817), DV-III-c-1, DV-IV.

Schemkes

    Hermannus (1865), BE-III-g.

    Hermina Johanna Maria (1904), BE-III-g-1, BE-IV-b.

Schendeler

    Henrica Johanna (1803), YO-I-1.

    Johannes Andreas (1777), YO-I.

    Lambertus Josephus (1809), YO-I-2.

Schenk

    Abraham (1877), XT-I-1.

    Jacob (1956), K-IX-j.

    Jacob, XT-I.

    Jan (1742), GJ-I-a-1, GJ-I-b-1.

    Johannes (1880), XT-I-2.

    Julia (1985), K-IX-j-1.

    Leon (1977), HZ-II-a-2.

    Nicole en Gert-Jan (1977), HZ-II-a-1.

    Piet (1948), HZ-II-a.

    Wessel (1985), K-IX-j-2.

Schenkel

    Alberdina (1858), W-IV-j-1, W-V-b.

    Alberdina (1897), W-V-b-3, W-V-o-1, W-V-t-1.

    Aldert Henderikus (1867), W-V-o.

    Anna (1871), MA-II-1.

    Hendericus (1824), W-IV-j.

    Jannes Pieters (1816), MA-I-a.

    Marten (1863), W-V-q.

    Pieter (1846), MA-I-b-1, MA-II.

    Trientje (1879), MA-II-2.

    Trientje (1895), W-V-e-4, W-V-q-1.

Schepel

    Saartje (1846), G-VI-w.

Schepels

    Hepkje (1849), AF-V-d.

    Rinske Martens (1821), R-III-j.

Scheper

    Aaltje (1850), A-IX-as-1, A-X-at.

    Pieter Jacobs (1823), A-IX-as.

Schepers

    A. (1918), EW-II-b.

Schepper

    Dominicus de (1854), AB-III-n-1, AB-IV-d.

    Melania de (1835), AB-III-n.

Scheppers

    Jan Scholtens (1808), AJ-II-d-1, AJ-II-s-1, AJ-II-t-1.

Scheringa

    Hintje Teunis (1780), C-VI-n.

    Trientje (1875), J-V-u.

Schermer

    Aagje (1902), D-IX-g.

    Jacob (1817), D-VI-ax.

    Jantje (1799), E-IV-ao.

    Johanna Hendrika (1903), D-IX-b.

    Willementje (1845), D-VI-ax-1, D-VII-k.

Scherphuis

    Grietje Klaassens (1793), G-V-am.

    Hillechien (1879), G-VI-z-1, G-VII-h.

    Jans (1837), G-VI-z.

Schief

    Sytske Pieters van der (1789), Z-II-k.

    Sytze van der (1822), Z-II-b-5, Z-II-k-1.

Schievink

    Willemke (1907), A-XI-cq.

Schijndel

    Hendrika Christina van (1938), AD-IX-b.

Schild

    Luitzen (1903), A-X-t-11.

    Marius (1855), A-IX-dr-1, A-X-t.

Schilder

    Berend (1813), O-III-l.

    Grietje (1835), O-IV-j.

    Kristina (1843), O-III-l-1, O-IV-e.

    Simon (1958), D-X-am-1.

Schildt

    Johanna Jacoba (1908), AFU-I.

Schillings

    Helena (1822), AN-III-c.

Schilpzand

    Cornelis (1877), E-VI-bi-1, E-VII-g.

    Leuntje (1903), E-VII-g-1.

    Willem (1845), E-VI-bi.

    Willem (1906), E-VII-g-2.

Schilt

    Aaltje (1897), A-X-t-9.

    Adriana (1829), A-IX-dr.

    Adriana (1884), A-X-t-2.

    Adriana (1893), A-X-t-7.

    Andries (1887), A-X-t-4.

    Antje (1895), A-X-t-8.

    Jan (1891), A-X-t-6.

    Klaas (1900), A-X-t-10.

    Klaaske (1886), A-X-t-3.

    Sietze (1889), A-X-t-5.

Schilthuis

    Hendrik (1842), A-IX-ch.

    Hindrietta (1877), A-IX-ch-1, A-X-ap.

Schimmelpenning

    Gerrit (1822), R-III-v.

    Johanna (1855), R-III-v-1, R-IV-d.

Schinginga

    Tjeerd (1914), DA-II-c.

Schinkel

    A. (1929), QC-I-2.

    J.G. (1923), X-VI-c.

Schipper

    Aaltje (1841), K-VI-aa.

    Aeilko (1806), CL-I-a-1, CL-I-b-1, CL-I-c-1.

    Alida Gerda (1953), C-X-o.

    Cornelis Tammes (1809), G-IV-ah.

    Geert (1774), CL-I-b.

    Grietje (1847), J-V-ab.

    Hendrik Jan (1924), CV-I-b-1.

    Hendrika (1903), G-VIII-aa.

    Jacobje Hendriks (1821), B-VI-bz.

    Reina Cornelis (1836), G-IV-ah-1, G-V-r.

    Trijntje (1841), R-III-y.

    Trijntje Karsten (1800), B-IV-bm.

Schippers

    Aaltje (1865), B-VI-bu.

    Albert, B-VI-cu.

    Antje Jans (1840), B-VI-bt.

    Berendina Jans (1784), BY-II-e.

    Dirkje (1884), B-VI-cu-1, B-VII-w.

    Hendrik (1891), B-VII-f-8.

    Jantje, B-VII-by.

    Jantje Wiegers, W-V-t.

Schipvaart

    Harmtje Jans (1771), I-V-b, I-V-m.

    Jan (1739), I-IV-l.

Schlosser

    Elisabeth Maria (1837), CF-IV-c.

Schmalge

    Anne Margrethe (1793), G-V-an.

Schmeets

    Brigitte (1954), B-X-j.

Schmidt

    Christiaan (1866), BF-V-g-1, BF-VI-b.

    George Andries (1834), BF-V-g.

    S. (1908), B-VII-j-3.

Schneiderman

    Arthur (1900), CJ-III-d.

    Gretta (1929), CJ-III-d-1.

    Michael (1929), CJ-III-d-2.

    Tessa (1929), CJ-III-d-3.

Schneiders

    Henri‰tte Wilhelmina (1907), D-VIII-ay.

Schnek

    Lea-Lilian (1977), AOE-I-1.

    Robert (1945), AOE-I.

Schnellenberg

    Gerhardus Cornelis (1911), AAT-I.

    T. (1940), AAT-I-1.

Schoegje

    Matje Jochums (1812), AO-III-g.

Schoehuijs

    Barend (1947), E-VIII-p.

    Beletje (1864), D-VIII-ak.

    Jeffrey (1976), E-VIII-p-1.

    Roos (1976), E-VIII-p-2.

    Tiya (1976), E-VIII-p-3.

Schoemaker

    Frederik Johannes (1820), BE-II-g.

    Hermannes Johannes (1852), BE-II-c-1, BE-II-g-1.

Schoen

    Aaltje (1878), E-VI-d-3.

    Aaltje (1879), E-VI-d-4.

    Antje (1730), E-II-f.

    Cornelis (1799), E-V-aw.

    Dirk (1831), E-V-aw-1, E-VI-d.

    Grietje (1874), E-VI-d-1.

    Neeltje (1876), E-VI-d-2.

Schoenmaker

    Aalderika (1898), K-VII-r-1, K-VII-aa-1.

    Geesje (1757), AR-II-a.

    Heiko (1854), K-VII-aa.

    Meintje (1831), E-IV-n.

Schokker

    Casper (1917), NT-II.

    Jan (1870), NT-I.

    Jan (1948), NT-II-1.

    Wubbo (1954), NT-II-2.

Schol

    A. (1938), BI-VI-c-2.

    Anje (1936), AUW-I.

Scholder

    Neeltje (1806), AB-IV-f.

Sch”ller

    Anton Hendrik (1913), A-XI-er.

    Ivonne (1970), A-XII-br-2.

    Jacobus (1945), A-XI-er-1, A-XII-br.

    Ren‚ (1966), A-XII-br-1.

Scholma

    A.G. (1948), BL-II-d-4.

    Roelf (1934), G-IX-k, G-IX-r.

Scholtanus

    Harmke Aukes (1802), B-IV-ai.

Scholte

    Bernardus Gerardus (1925), K-IX-n.

    Frans (1928), G-VIII-ah.

    H.H. (1934), UD-I-a-1.

    Hendrik Jan (1905), UD-I-a, UD-I-b.

    Ineke (1957), G-VIII-ah-1.

    Ingrid (1957), G-VIII-ah-2.

    Maria Johanna Margaretha (1959), K-IX-n-1, K-X-a.

Scholten

    Anna Johanna (1899), B-VI-aq-5.

    Arendina (1841), AD-VII-h.

    Cyntia (1978), G-X-h-1.

    Fokje (1896), B-VI-aq-4.

    J. (1926), W-VI-c-2.

    Jan (1889), B-VI-aq-1.

    Jan (1893), B-VI-aq-3.

    Jan Lykeles (1821), B-V-cy.

    Joanne (1930), I-IX-aj.

    Johannes (1860), O-V-t.

    Johannes (1861), B-V-cy-1, B-VI-aq.

    Johannes Hermanus (1895), O-V-b-5, O-V-t-1.

    Mischa (1978), G-X-h-3.

    Nico Arie (1948), G-X-h.

    Pietsje (1890), B-VI-aq-2.

    Ritschie (1978), G-X-h-4.

    Serge (1978), G-X-h-2.

Scholtens

    Aaltje H. (1903), H-VI-h.

    Albert Ties (1789), I-V-u.

    Allert (1862), I-VI-a-1.

    Elzien Harms (1790), CE-II-d.

    Greet (1954), QW-I.

    Grietje (1950), L-VII-c.

    Helena Cornelia, E-VI-ay.

    Hendrika Pieterdina (1907), II-I.

    Henny J. (1952), AVA-I.

    Jacoba (1909), ANX-I.

    Jan Alberts (1818), I-V-u-1, I-VI-a.

    Jochem (1850), AI-III-j.

    Johannes (1877), AI-III-e-1, AI-III-j-1.

Schonewille

    A. (1942), LJ-I-1.

    J.Th. (1942), LJ-I-3.

Schoof

    Bernardus (1821), E-IV-d-4, E-IV-ai-1.

    Cornelis (1792), E-IV-ai.

Schoon

    Aagje (1913), D-VIII-v-4.

    Abraham (1847), D-VII-as.

    Abraham (1878), D-VII-as-1, D-VIII-v.

    Abram (1909), D-VIII-v-1.

    Anna Jacobs (1807), U-IV-d-10.

    Edward, R-VI-b-2.

    Elisabeth (1910), D-VIII-v-2.

    Elisabeth, AN-IV-g-1, AN-V-b.

    Frans, R-VI-b.

    Geertje (1789), U-IV-d-4.

    Gerarda Jacobs (1788), U-IV-d-3.

    Gerardus Jacobs (1803), U-IV-d-9.

    Guurtje (1911), D-IX-az.

    Jacob Jansen (1763), U-III-c-1, U-IV-d.

    Jan (1920), D-VIII-v-8.

    Jan Jacobs (1794), U-IV-d-6.

    Jan Jansen (1720), U-III-c.

    Johanna (1915), D-VIII-v-5.

    Johannes (1918), D-VIII-v-7.

    Johannes Jacobs (1791), U-IV-d-5.

    Klaas (1926), D-VIII-v-11.

    Klaasje Jacobs (1800), U-IV-d-8.

    Lijsje Jacobs (1785), U-IV-d-1.

    Maartje (1911), D-VIII-v-3.

    Maria Jacobs (1786), U-IV-d-2.

    Mariska, R-VI-b-1.

    Neeltje (1921), D-VIII-v-9.

    Petrus Cornelus, AN-IV-g.

    Pieter Jacobs (1796), U-IV-d-7.

    Pieter Johannes (1917), D-VIII-v-6.

    Simon (1923), D-VIII-v-10.

    Willem (1927), D-VIII-v-12.

Schoonbeek

    Iektje (1831), Q-III-o.

Schooneman

    Meinoutje (1846), U-VII-k.

Schooneveld

    Jantje Gerrits (1799), H-II-ac.

Schoonhoven

    Gerrit (1840), O-IV-g.

    Jan (1841), O-III-i-1, O-IV-i.

    Reinder (1807), O-III-i.

    Reinder (1861), O-IV-i-1.

    Roelofje (1872), O-IV-g-1, O-V-h.

Schoonveld

    Jantje Gerrit (1796), H-II-af.

    Johanna (1822), H-II-af-1, H-III-n.

Schoorl

    Aagje (1765), E-III-m.

Schoot

    Grietje Luitjens van der (1788), B-IV-bp.

    Jacobus Johannes (1903), E-VI-av-1, E-VII-ah.

    Maria Anna (1900), BC-IV-b-1, BC-IV-f-1.

    Marinus (1867), E-VI-av.

    Matthijs (1866), BC-IV-f.

    S. (1929), E-VII-ah-1.

    W. (1929), E-VII-ah-2.

Schooten

    Arend Johannes van (1892), AI-III-e-4, AI-III-k-1.

    Geert van (1866), AI-III-k.

Schoppen

    Jan (1984), EN-III-b-2.

    Sieb (1984), EN-III-b-1.

    Tjeerd (1955), EN-III-b.

Schotanus

    Grietje (1948), AVV-I.

Schoten

    Anne Aukes van (1808), Z-II-d.

    Anne Jans van (1868), Z-III-c-1.

    Anthoon Jans van (1870), Z-III-c-2.

    Fredericus van (1878), Z-III-c-5.

    Jan Annes van (1837), Z-II-d-1, Z-III-c.

    Jan van (1873), Z-III-c-3.

    Vroukje van (1875), Z-III-c-4.

Schothorst

    Gerret (1757), DR-II-d.

    Marten (1835), DR-III-b-1.

    Teunis (1789), DR-II-d-1, DR-III-b.

Schotmans

    Maria (1775), FB-I-c.

Schots

    Aafje (1900), B-VII-l-1.

    Anne (1902), B-VII-l-2.

    Anne Jochems (1825), B-VI-bd.

    Roelof (1861), B-VI-bd-1, B-VII-l.

Schotsman

    Simontje (1823), E-IV-ab-1, E-V-h.

    Steven (1796), E-IV-ab.

Schotte

    Anna Helena Geertruida (1868), R-III-h-1, R-IV-j.

    Johannes Jacobus (1833), R-III-h.

Schouten

    A. (1933), DZ-I-6.

    Elisabeth (1807), E-V-bb.

    G.C. (1921), GD-I-6.

    Jan (1795), AY-II-a-4.

    Maartje (1761), E-III-t.

    Trijntje (1807), E-IV-g.

Schouw

    Eelkje Tjerks van der (1846), R-IV-z.

Schouwink

    Johanna (1852), G-VII-al.

Schouws

    Anna (1889), E-V-k-7, E-V-ac-1, E-V-bd-1.

    Dirk (1860), E-V-ac.

Schouwvlieger

    Cornelis (1878), AY-IV-d-1.

    Cornelis (1879), AY-IV-d-3.

    Geertruida (1879), AY-IV-d-2.

    Hendricus (1884), AY-IV-d-6.

    Hendrika (1880), AY-IV-d-4.

    Hendrikus (1888), AY-IV-d-7.

    Jacobus (1882), AY-IV-d-5.

    Josephus (1821), AY-III-c.

    Roelof (1853), AY-III-c-1, AY-IV-d.

Schra

    Antonia Elisabeth (1910), V-V-b-3.

Schrage

    Daniel (1874), BX-III-a-6.

    Daniel Egberts (1835), BX-II-d-1, BX-III-a.

    Egbert (1864), BX-III-a-2.

    Egbert Hartes (1801), BX-II-d.

    Eildert (1871), BX-III-a-5.

    Grietje (1868), BX-III-a-4.

    Loeke (1866), BX-III-a-3.

Schram

    Hennie, F-VIII-n.

    Jantje (1888), A-X-an-1, A-X-er-1.

    Johannes (1860), A-X-er.

Schregardus

    Simon (1948), B-VIII-c-4.

Schreuder

    Aafke (1845), B-VI-az.

    Aaltje (1871), I-VI-t-1, I-VII-b.

    Agneta (1783), AQ-II-c.

    Geert (1861), W-V-m.

    Harmannus Harmannus (1824), L-III-i-3, L-III-l-1.

    Harmannus Hindriks (1796), L-III-l.

    Hendrik (1836), I-VI-t.

    Johanna Maria (1885), W-V-m-1, W-VI-e.

Schreuders

    Dirk (1888), AB-V-b-8.

    Hendrika Adriana (1923), AXY-I.

Schreur

    Marrigje Jans (1801), B-IV-bn.

Schreurs

    Geertruida (1893), G-VII-al-1, G-VIII-z.

    Hanna Aleida (1910), UG-II.

    Jan Hendriks (1884), UG-I.

    Willem (1850), G-VII-al.

Schrieder

    Janke Sijbes (1806), C-VII-w-1, C-VII-ay-1.

    Sijbe Jetzes (1774), C-VII-ay.

Schrier

    P. (1909), AE-V-d-3.

Schriere

    Hielkje (1767), AR-II-g.

Schrijver

    Dicky (1920), VG-I.

    Dicky (1929), D-VIII-be-1, D-IX-al.

    Jan (1897), D-VIII-be.

    Maria (1804), BF-III-c-1, BF-IV-a.

    Mathijs (1759), BF-III-c.

Schrik

    Egberdina (1896), K-VII-ad-1, K-VIII-g.

    Teunis (1870), K-VII-ad.

Schrikkema

    Berend (1848), Q-IV-ac.

    Meentje (1839), Q-III-i.

    Trijntje (1851), Q-IV-ac.

    Trijntje (1885), Q-IV-k-1, Q-IV-ac-1, Q-IV-ad-1.

Schripsema

    Anna (1889), IU-II-4.

    Francis Anne (1892), IU-II-5.

    Gerrit (1855), IU-II.

    Hotze Duurds (1771), F-II-z.

    Jan Hotzes (1824), F-III-i-2, F-III-w.

    Jan Jacobs (1817), IU-I.

    Jerry (1887), IU-II-3.

    John (1880), IU-II-1.

    Nicholas (1885), IU-II-2.

    Riemer (1863), F-III-w-1.

    Willem Hotzes (1799), F-II-z-1, F-III-j.

Schripzema

    Doetze Willems (1840), F-III-j-7.

    Grietje Willems (1829), F-III-j-3.

    Hotze Willems (1824), F-III-j-1.

    Hotze Willems (1832), F-III-j-4.

    Jantje Willems (1837), F-III-j-6.

    Riemer Willems (1826), F-III-j-2.

    Riemer Willems (1834), F-III-j-5.

Schrok

    Jelle (1917), ACQ-I-2.

    N. (1917), ACQ-I-1.

    Nicolaas Cornelis (1888), ACQ-I.

Schroor

    Hendrikje Maria (1932), A-XI-cp-1, A-XII-j.

    Theodoor Reginus (1900), A-XI-cp.

Schuerhof

    Elisabeth (1789), RL-I-2.

Schuijt

    Johanna Catharina Wilhelmina, AD-VI-i.

Schuil

    Pieternella (1936), AKA-I.

Schuilenberg

    Guurtje (1835), C-VII-x-1, C-VIII-ab.

    Hendrik Hendriks (1799), C-VII-x.

Schuilenburg

    Johanna (1842), D-VII-bc.

Schuiling

    A. (1951), PP-I-4.

    H. (1951), PP-I-2.

    H.H. (1951), PP-I-3.

    Markus (1925), PP-I.

    W. (1951), PP-I-1.

Schuitema

    Anje (1857), C-VIII-cg-1, C-IX-ac.

    Doetje Pieters (1814), G-VI-am.

    Jantje Sijbolts (1788), L-III-k.

    Kornelis Alberts (1816), C-VIII-cg.

    Sietske (1898), W-VI-c.

Schuitemaker

    Sytske Pieters (1814), R-III-p.

Schuitmaker

    Geertje (1843), BA-III-c-2, BA-III-f-1.

    Gerrit (1871), AS-V-a-4, AS-V-g-1.

    Hendrik (1834), AS-V-g.

    Ype Leeuwkes (1814), BA-III-f.

Schuling

    Hendrikien (1820), P-III-m.

Schurer

    Antjen (1833), AU-III-e-3.

    Johannes (1773), BD-II-e.

    Trijntje Johannes (1803), BD-II-e-1, BD-III-a.

Schuring

    Agina (1932), J-VII-s.

    Betty Lou (1954), DH-II-b.

    Marie (1933), QB-I.

Schuringa

    Hilbrand Jan (1891), L-IV-ac-1, L-V-h.

    Jan Hilbrand (1865), L-IV-ac.

    Jan Hilbrand (1924), L-V-h-1.

    Rensina Roelfina (1904), EX-II-b.

Schurink

    J.L. (1935), LH-I-2.

Schut

    Aafke Lukas (1791), BK-II-h.

    Antje (1855), NL-I-2.

    C. (1900), G-VI-bm-1, G-VII-aa.

    Elsien (1854), AI-II-k-1, AI-III-c.

    Geert (1853), NL-I-1.

    Geert Geerts (1823), NL-I.

    Hendrik (1824), AI-II-k.

    Jan (1859), NL-I-3.

    Margje Jans (1820), B-VI-au.

    Markus (1844), X-III-a-1.

    Sijke Hindriks (1779), L-II-i.

Schutte

    Aaltje (1897), AG-V-e-1, AG-V-j-1.

    Arend (1871), AG-V-j.

    Hendrika (1764), AQ-I-c.

    Hendrika Theresa (1929), ATM-I.

    Jan (1846), X-III-a-2.

    Jan Jansen (1772), FB-I-a.

    Jan Jansen (1804), FB-I-b-3, FB-II-a.

    Johan (1779), X-II-e.

    Johann Herman Otto (1811), X-II-e-1, X-III-a.

    Johanna (1841), FB-II-a-1.

Schutter

    Harma (1968), ATQ-I.

    Lena (1855), S-III-n.

Schuur

    Aaltje (1870), I-VI-n.

    Jantje (1838), AC-III-k.

    Stijntje van de (1847), AC-III-m.

Schuurke

    Abram (1831), Q-II-c-1.

    Anje (1835), Q-II-c-3.

    Geert (1833), Q-II-c-2.

    Harm Hindriks (1785), Q-I-h-1, Q-II-c.

    Rikste (1839), Q-II-c-4.

    Zwaantje Harms (1759), Q-I-h.

Schuurman

    Christina (1819), AB-III-k-1, AB-IV-a.

    Christina (1974), AJP-I.

    Hindrik (1832), C-VIII-cd.

    Jacobus Johannes (1836), C-VIII-am.

    Jan (1797), AB-III-k.

    Jantje (1864), C-VIII-am-1, C-IX-af.

    Katrina (1761), BF-III-b.

    Kornelske Willems (1786), H-II-o.

    Pietertje Hendriks (1769), FN-I-b.

    Sizina (1807), H-III-al-1, H-IV-a.

    Sjoukje Jarings (1795), A-VIII-r.

    Willem (1877), C-VIII-cd-1, C-IX-t.

Schuylenborgh

    Claudia (1974), D-X-ad-2.

    Henk (1945), D-X-ad.

    Marco (1974), D-X-ad-1.

Schuylenburg

    Aleibertha Gerharda (1858), BC-IV-c.

Schuyt

    Gerrit (1872), U-VII-a-3, U-VII-f-1.

    Roelof (1845), U-VII-f.

Scrinerius

    Hester Jozina (1782), T-II-h-1, T-III-b.

    Hubertus Marcus (1750), T-II-h.

Sebens

    S-G. (1912), H-V-y-4.

Seeder

    Maria (1754), AM-II-d.

Seegers

    Kathleen (1931), I-VIII-m.

Seel

    A. (1914), DW-III-2, DW-III-4.

    G. (1914), DW-III-5.

    H. (1914), DW-III-1.

    Johan Christiaan (1827), AQX-I.

    Johan Christiaan (1885), DW-II-b-1, DW-III.

    M.J. (1914), DW-III-3.

    Mies Johannes (1850), DW-II-b.

Seetsen

    Treesje (1918), BBK-I.

Segaar

    Maria Margaretha (1877), D-VIII-am.

Segelaar

    Johanna (1809), AP-I-i.

Segerius

    Chris (1941), M-VIII-d.

    Christiaan (1970), M-VIII-d-1.

    Karin (1970), M-VIII-d-2.

Seidts

    Akke Klases van (1818), AE-II-b-1, AE-III-b.

    Klaas Johannes van (1786), AE-II-b.

Seinstra

    Jan (1891), AS-VI-f-1, AS-VII-a.

    Janneke (1927), AS-VII-a-2.

    Kornelske (1906), FL-I.

    Wijbe Rinze (1925), AS-VII-a-1.

    Wybe (1855), AS-VI-f.

Seket

    Jacoba Sara Hendrina (1894), Y-IV-e-7.

Seldenthuis

    Robin Benvenuto Trudo (1965), C-XII-f.

    Tim Ruben (2002), C-XII-f-1.

Senden

    Ren‚ (1974), IP-I-2.

Senneker

    Hr. (1923), AUN-I.

    Rienk (1927), AYZ-I.

Setsma

    Cheryl (1957), I-VIII-y-2.

    John (1928), I-VIII-y.

    Kimberley (1957), I-VIII-y-1.

    Terri (1957), I-VIII-y-3.

Seubring

    Aaltje (1864), AI-II-e-1, AI-III-c.

    Geesje (1910), A-XI-ga.

    Roelof (1831), AI-II-e.

Sevinga

    Anktje Derks (1805), F-IV-bk.

Shaffer

    Charles T (1932), E-VII-x-3.

Shelhamer

    Aaron (1984), I-IX-i-1.

    Andrea (1990), I-IX-i-3.

    Russ (1953), I-IX-i.

    Ryan (1988), I-IX-i-2.

Shields

    Harold (1913), C-IX-o-4.

Shortridge

    Roger (1932), E-VII-ag-6.

Shugars

    Tressa, G-VII-s.

Sibrandi

    Cornelia (1911), NE-I.

Siccama

    Berend Jans (1770), AJ-II-o.

    Derk Berends (1819), AJ-II-o-1, AJ-III-e.

Siccema

    Aldert Tierks (1825), C-VII-av-1, C-VIII-ag.

    Antje (1859), C-VIII-ag-1.

    Luitjen (1864), C-VIII-ag-2.

    Tierk (1791), C-VII-av.

    Trientje (1866), C-VIII-ag-3.

Sickesz

    M. (1909), I-VII-f-2.

    Mw. (1939), AMO-I.

Siderius

    Abe (1858), A-X-bx.

    Abe (1915), A-XI-l-1.

    Annie (1916), A-XI-bt-2.

    Elisabeth (1919), A-XI-l-3.

    Jantje (1920), A-XI-l-4.

    Johannes (1888), A-X-bx-1, A-XI-l.

    Sijtse (1916), A-XI-l-2.

Sieben

    Dieuwertje (1867), AF-V-c.

Siebenga

    H. (1950), ANY-I.

Sieger

    Geertruida, JZ-I-b-1, JZ-II.

Siegers

    Harmina (1826), AP-II-i.

Siegersma

    A.M. (1939), SR-I-1.

    F.P. (1910), SR-I.

    G.M. (1939), SR-I-2.

    Rite (1939), SR-I-3.

Sieler

    Pieter (1753), AQK-I.

Sieling

    Catharina (1915), A-XI-eq.

Sienot

    Bernardus Franciscus (1916), AAK-I.

    W.H.G. (1945), AAK-I-1.

Siens

    Geeske Hindriks (1808), VK-II-1.

    Hendrik Jacobs (1776), VK-II.

Sierdsema

    Aukjen Hendriks (1801), F-II-l-1, F-III-k.

    Etje (1919), EA-I.

    Hendrik Rienks (1769), F-II-l.

    Sipke (1835), F-IV-bb.

Sierdsma

    E. (1925), AHR-I.

    Geertje (1823), F-II-n-1, F-III-l.

    Jilje Meints (1791), F-II-n, F-II-o.

Siersema

    Aaltje Jacobs (1804), Q-II-h.

    Albert (1824), AP-II-g.

    Antje Jelmers (1797), DQ-I-c.

    Derk (1867), F-IV-bb-1, F-V-p.

    Hendrik (1895), F-V-p-3.

    Hiltje (1898), F-V-p-4.

    Sipke (1894), F-V-p-2.

    Trientje (1851), H-IV-i-4, H-IV-bf-1.

    Trijntje (1861), AP-II-g-1, AP-III-a.

Siersma

    Reinder (1915), AQE-I.

Siertsema

    Corrie G. (1936), C-X-ba-1, C-XI-m.

    Jacob Hennes (1808), L-III-w.

    L.P. (1904), C-X-ba.

    Martha (1855), L-III-w-1, L-IV-o.

Sies

    Antonetta Maria (1827), X-III-n.

Siesenga

    Andries Jans (1774), P-II-f.

    Lijsbert Andries (1806), P-II-f-1, P-III-a.

Sietsema

    Aaltje Friks (1837), H-IV-am.

    Anna Margretha (1865), L-IV-ac.

    Antje (1823), B-IV-am.

    Gerhard (1864), CP-IV-a-3.

    Grietje (1868), CP-IV-a-4.

    Harm (1861), CP-IV-a-2.

    Harmina (1860), CP-IV-b-1.

    Hendertje (1868), CP-IV-b-3.

    Ida (1872), CP-IV-b-4.

    Itje (1856), CP-IV-a-1.

    Jan (1835), CP-III-b-2, CP-IV-b.

    Jan (1863), CP-IV-b-2.

    Jan Roelfs (1802), CP-III-b.

    Jantje (1875), CP-IV-a-6.

    Martje (1868), CP-IV-a-5.

    Roelf (1833), CP-III-b-1, CP-IV-a.

    Roelfien (1875), CP-IV-b-5.

Sietsma

    Berend (1945), A-XII-by-2.

    Etna Baukje (1952), A-XII-by-5.

    Hedzer (1891), A-XI-ey.

    Hetzer (1944), A-XII-by-1.

    Jan (1946), A-XII-by-3.

    Jitske (1955), A-XII-ca-2, A-XII-ff-1.

    Joan Klasiena (1958), A-XII-by-6.

    Johannes (1923), A-XI-ey-1, A-XII-by.

    Leffert (1923), A-XII-ff.

    Mike Sietze (1951), A-XII-by-4.

Sietzema

    Baukjen Jans (1769), BR-II-b.

    Jannie (1947), F-VIII-ao.

Sieverdink

    J.W. (1919), BBH-I.

Sieverts

    Andreas Hendrikus (1941), A-XI-eq-1, A-XII-bq.

    Andreas Hendrikus (1966), A-XII-bq-2.

    Gerben (1909), A-XI-eq.

    Jolanda (1963), A-XII-bq-1.

Siezenga

    Popkjen Andries (1811), P-III-j.

Sigtema

    Mw. (1925), KY-I.

Sijbrands

    Loes (1948), ABS-I.

Sijbrandts

    Eltje (1754), AC-I-c.

Sijges

    Geertrui Johannes (1736), APG-I.

Sijp

    Grietje (1787), D-V-x.

Sijpheer

    Niesje (1821), M-IV-k.

Sijpkens

    Anna (1853), G-VI-u-5.

    Hielkje (1848), G-VI-u-3.

    Jakob (1842), G-VI-u-1.

    Koert (1843), G-VI-u-2.

    Koert Sijpkes (1773), G-V-w.

    Kornelske (1850), G-VI-u-4.

    Sijpko Koerts (1811), G-V-w-1, G-VI-u.

Sijtinga

    Trijntje Hanzes (1757), BG-III-d.

Sijtsema

    Aafke (1830), I-V-q-1, I-VI-i.

    Fenna Roelfs (1811), G-V-ba.

    Reintje Roelfs (1804), I-V-q.

Sijtsma

    Anje Jeens (1820), G-V-h-3.

    Geert Jeens (1812), G-V-h-1.

    Geert Jenes (1746), G-IV-j.

    Gesina (1891), H-V-i-1.

    IJsbrand (1864), H-IV-bh-1, H-V-i.

    Janke (1911), GX-I-b.

    Jantje (1894), H-V-i-2.

    Jelle Hendriks (1832), H-IV-bh.

    Jene Geerts (1780), G-IV-j-1, G-V-h.

    Martje (1821), G-V-h-4.

    Willem Jeens (1817), G-V-h-2.

Sikkel

    Adriana Wilhelmina Clasina (1894), G-VIII-ak.

Sikkema

    Anna (1851), AJ-III-e-4.

    F. (1900), C-IX-ah-7.

    Feikje (1897), HD-I.

    Garmt (1866), H-IV-ao-1, H-V-s.

    Grietje (1845), G-VI-bn.

    Jan Temmes (1787), G-IV-e-3, G-IV-g-1.

    Jantje Pieters (1819), I-V-s-1, I-VI-b.

    Jeltje Jans (1816), B-IV-bo.

    Kornelis (1840), H-IV-ao.

    Leentje (1893), G-VII-az.

    Nienke Willems (1794), BN-III-f.

    Pieter Alderts (1787), I-V-s.

    Sjoukje Andries (1838), AK-III-h.

    Tamme Pieters (1755), G-IV-g.

    Tjerk (1869), C-VIII-ag-4.

    Trijntje (1897), H-V-s-1.

    Willem Sikkes (1760), C-VI-i-1.

Sikken

    Adrianus Johannes (1954), A-XII-em-1, A-XIII-e.

    Marinus Cornelis (1922), A-XII-em.

    Noadja (1979), A-XIII-e-2.

    Sebaja (1977), A-XIII-e-1.

Sikkenga

    Aaltje (1916), J-VI-ad.

    Janna Luitjes (1821), CO-III-b.

Sikkens

    Berendina (1835), AH-III-m-1, AH-IV-b.

    Fokeltje (1833), F-II-f-1, F-III-p.

    Geertruida (1857), X-III-i-1, X-IV-f.

    Hendrik Abeles (1803), F-II-f.

    Jakob (1840), AH-III-h.

    Jan (1828), X-III-i.

    Jantje (1866), AH-III-b-5, AH-III-h-1.

    Roelof Klaaszens (1792), AH-III-m.

Sikkes

    Haaije Tjibbe (1945), B-VII-ar-2.

    Hendrik (1914), B-VII-ar.

    Jantje (1942), B-VII-ar-1.

    Piertje Klaaske (1953), B-VII-ar-4.

    Tjibbe Durks (1949), B-VII-ar-3.

Sikma

    Sjoukjen Jurjens (1846), A-VIII-ab-1, A-IX-i.

Siksma

    Bartele Jacobs (1816), BA-III-h.

    Christina (1842), EB-II-5.

    Gauke (1833), EB-II-1.

    Gauke Sikkes (1773), EB-I-c.

    Janke (1892), BA-IV-e-1, BA-V-c.

    Jelle (1840), EB-II-4.

    Jelle Gaukes (1805), EB-I-c-1, EB-II.

    Lutske Barteles (1862), BA-III-h-1, BA-IV-b.

    Rinske (1839), EB-II-3.

    Sible (1835), EB-II-2.

    Sikke (1844), EB-II-6.

Simmer

    Elisabeth (1857), T-IV-a-5, T-IV-y-1.

    Jan (1824), T-IV-y.

Simons

    Ronald Randolf (1947), E-VII-aa-9.

    Wiggeltje (1864), LW-I.

Sinderen

    Helena Johanna van (1794), AFG-I-1.

    Henderik van (1762), AFG-I.

Singer

    G.L. (1948), E-IX-e, IO-II-b.

    Pascal (1977), IO-II-b-2.

    Ramon (1977), IO-II-b-1.

Sinke

    Joke (1940), P-VI-g-3.

Sinkeler

    Gerard (1929), A-XII-fp.

    Marjolijn (1961), A-XII-fp-1, A-XIII-p.

Sinkgraven

    Klazina (1819), Z-III-g.

Sinnema

    A. (1902), B-VII-af-3.

    Anna (1913), LJ-I.

    Grietje (1844), AT-IV-e.

    Guurtje (1890), C-IX-am-1.

    Hyltje (1861), C-VIII-az-1, C-IX-am.

    Piebe Simons (1826), C-VIII-az.

    Sytske (1893), C-IX-am-2.

Sinningh

    Gepke Jans (1741), A-VII-g.

    Jan (1767), A-VII-g-1, A-VII-w-1, A-VII-x-1, A-VII-y-1.

    Jan Lodewijk Alberts (1735), A-VII-g.

Sipkema

    Antje Freerks (1815), BA-III-g.

    S. (1915), B-VII-ai-3.

Sipkens

    Elsiena Rinzes (1839), P-III-e-1, P-IV-d.

    Rinze Sipkes (1795), P-III-e.

Sipkes

    Egbert (1851), A-IX-at-1, A-X-e.

    Hendrik (1876), A-X-e-1.

    Hendrik Egberts (1816), A-IX-at.

    Kornelis (1877), A-X-e-2.

    Teetske (1880), A-X-e-3.

Sipma

    Grietje (1960), PA-I.

    Henderikus Klazes (1842), A-IX-bc.

    Klaas (1871), A-IX-bc-1, A-X-h.

    Wytske (1898), A-X-h-1.

    Wytske (1899), A-X-h-2.

Sitter

    Barendje (1778), AFH-I-1.

    Claas (1746), AFH-I.

Sjaardema

    Johan Martens (1823), AL-II-d.

    Willemke (1860), AL-II-d-1, AL-III-a.

Sjoerds

    Hartman (1781), M-III-e.

    Sjoerd (1813), M-III-e-1, M-IV-d.

Slager

    Anna Maria (1980), L-VII-i-1.

    Elle Willems (1819), G-V-bd.

    Ellechien (1981), L-VII-i-3.

    Grietje (1954), L-VI-m-2, L-VII-g.

    Harke (1985), L-VII-i-5.

    Jan (1951), L-VI-m-1, L-VII-i.

    Katriena Petra (1966), I-X-d.

    Marga Henriette (1983), L-VII-i-4.

    Ruurd (1872), B-VI-cv-1, B-VII-s.

    Stijntje (1865), G-VI-c-1.

    Tonnis (1926), L-VI-m.

    Tonnis (1980), L-VII-i-2.

    Willem Elles (1841), G-V-bd-1, G-VI-c.

Slagle

    Ann (1965), I-IX-y.

Slagmolen

    Berend (1921), ATW-I.

Slagter

    Elisabeth (1867), AX-IV-d-2.

    Foekje (1865), AX-IV-d-1.

    Froukje Keimpes (1796), B-V-ch.

    Garmt Jans (1785), BK-II-h.

    Harm (1826), H-III-am.

    Hindrik (1863), H-III-a-5, H-III-am-1.

    J. (1941), HC-II-b.

    Jurjen (1817), BK-II-a-3, BK-II-h-1.

    Libbe (1837), AX-III-c-1, AX-IV-d.

    Linda (1970), HC-II-b-1.

    Maynoutje (1807), D-V-m.

    Pieter (1796), AX-III-c.

    Pieterke (1865), I-VI-af.

    Trijntje (1946), AEB-I.

Sleebos

    M.E. (1972), AUB-I.

Sleeper

    Hendrika (1824), AE-III-f.

Sleijer

    Hendrik Dionusius, AOP-I.

Sleper

    Barend (1785), E-IV-v.

    Pieter (1817), E-IV-d-5, E-IV-u-2, E-IV-v-1.

Sleurink

    Antoinette (1874), O-V-x.

Slief

    Henk (1934), BE-IV-b-3.

Sligchers

    Josephina, AQ-III-c-2, AQ-III-h-1.

    Wilhelmus Hubertus (1837), AQ-III-h.

Sliggers

    Josephina, OR-I-a.

Sligter

    Geert (1847), AA-II-o-1, AA-III-e.

Slijm

    Berend (1937), C-XI-v.

    Henk (1966), C-XI-v-2.

    Jan Willem (1966), C-XI-v-1.

    Peter (1966), C-XI-v-3.

Slijpers

    Elisabeth, AN-III-a-5, AN-III-h-1.

    Pieter Joseph, AN-III-h.

Slikker

    Maartje (1820), E-V-bi.

    Trijntje Jans (1740), GJ-I-a.

Slinger

    Wilhelmina Frederica (1910), AFV-I.

Slob

    A.C. (1928), O-VI-e-4.

    Albert (1888), H-IV-g-5, H-IV-be-1.

    Eenje Jans (1783), G-IV-k.

    Klaas (1859), H-IV-be.

    Pieterke (1850), H-IV-bb.

Slof

    Jantje (1914), FM-II-b.

    Willemke Jacobs (1805), B-IV-ae.

Slok

    Geertruida (1874), NK-I-a.

Sloot

    A. van der (1920), M-VI-j-11.

    Evert van der (1925), AQQ-I.

    K. v.d. (1916), G-VIII-m-3.

    Klaas van der (1889), G-VII-ay-1, G-VIII-o.

    Simon van der (1857), G-VII-ay.

    Theunis (1881), P-IV-a-7, P-IV-r-1.

    Wiebe Theunis (1855), P-IV-r.

Slootemaker

    Antje (1780), AB-II-f.

Slooten

    Auker van (1916), ABN-I.

    Enne van (1865), F-IV-q-4.

    Fenneke van (1865), F-IV-q-5.

    Hr. van (1945), ABN-I-1.

    J. van (1915), U-VIII-e-2.

    Jan van (1832), F-III-ap-1, F-IV-q.

    Klaas Ipes van (1806), F-III-ap.

Sloothaak

    Andries (1901), B-VIII-bg-1, B-IX-j.

    Betsie Lolkje (1918), B-IX-j-2.

    Egbert (1918), B-IX-j-5.

    Gerben (1878), B-VIII-bg.

    Gerben (1918), B-IX-j-3.

    Hielke (1920), AF-VII-g.

    Hielke (1975), AF-VIII-c-2.

    Hinke (1918), B-IX-j-1.

    Jan (1856), B-VII-bv.

    Jessica (1972), AF-VIII-c-1.

    Johannes (1952), AF-VII-g-1, AF-VIII-c.

    Lummigje (1918), B-IX-j-4.

    Rinske (1903), B-VII-ac-4, B-VII-bv-1.

Slootweg

    Kris (1956), PD-I-2.

    Lex (1956), PD-I-3.

    Paul (1956), PD-I-1.

    Wilhelmus (1926), PD-I.

    Yvonne (1956), PD-I-4.

Slot

    Antje (1867), D-VIII-ah.

    Cornelia (1907), M-VII-f.

    Grietje (1798), D-V-y.

Slotegraaf

    Bintje J. (1919), FM-II-a.

    Tjeerd (1894), FM-I.

Sloten

    Anneke van (1959), JI-II-b-1.

    Hiltje van (1959), JI-II-b-2.

    J. van (1930), JI-II-b.

Sluijs

    Dieuwtje (1892), BBF-I.

Sluijtman

    Aleida (1869), NI-I-a-1, NI-I-b-1.

    Johannes Wilhelmus Philippus (1827), NI-I-b.

Sluis

    Aagtje (1904), ZA-I.

    Aaltje Annes van (1795), T-III-aa.

    Aaltje van der (1900), A-X-r-6.

    Fokeltje van der (1890), A-X-r-2.

    Geert van der (1894), A-X-r-4.

    Geeske van de (1870), A-IX-cx-1, A-X-bb.

    Hendrik Jacobs van der (1817), A-IX-aw.

    Hendrik Jakob van der (1892), A-X-r-3.

    Hiltje van der (1902), A-X-do-1, A-XI-ao.

    Hr. van der (1898), A-X-w-1.

    Intje van (1805), AJG-I-1.

    Jan Rinkes van der (1795), B-V-cg.

    Jolanda van (1975), ASI-I.

    Margje Jans van der (1828), B-V-cg-1, B-VI-n.

    Marten van (1773), AJG-I.

    Miente van der (1888), A-X-r-1.

    Minze Machiels van de (1825), A-IX-cx.

    Minze van der (1871), A-X-do.

    Sjoukje van der (1897), A-X-r-5.

    Soutje (1833), D-VI-as.

    Tietje Sjerps van der (1792), RK-I-1.

    Willem Hendriks van der (1856), A-IX-aw-1, A-X-r.

    Wubbigje Jans van der (1824), B-VI-bw.

    Wytske van der (1902), A-X-r-7.

Sluizeman

    Maria Johanna (1837), OG-I-a-1, OG-I-b-1.

    Willem (1800), OG-I-b.

Sluman

    Geert (1905), FL-I.

    Pouwel (1894), XV-I.

    R. (1910), AA-IV-d-3.

    R. (1919), G-VIII-n-4.

    Rigtje (1933), FL-II.

    Roelf (1920), XV-I-1.

Slump

    Roelofje, B-VI-co.

    Wilma (1974), AUA-I.

Smaal

    Elsien (1774), JU-I-b.

Smaalen

    W.E. van (1911), AWM-I.

Smeda

    Geertje Pieterdina (1907), A-XI-cr.

Smedeman

    Martje (1924), YN-I.

Smeele

    Joanna Maria Henriette (1906), K-VIII-p.

Smeenge

    Derk (1824), AU-IV-e.

    Geessien (1902), AU-V-b-4.

    Gertien (1767), AU-II-i.

    Jan (1894), AU-V-b-1.

    Jannes (1865), AU-IV-e-1, AU-V-b.

    Jannes (1894), AU-V-b-2.

    Jantje (1898), AU-V-b-3.

Smid

    A.M. (1937), DL-I-c-1.

    E.F. (1937), DL-I-c-3.

    Freerk (1905), DL-I-c.

    Geertje Geerts (1818), Q-III-k.

    H. (1914), X-V-b-4.

    Harmen (1714), AQG-I.

    Harmke (1866), W-V-q.

    Hiltje, BA-IV-e.

    J.F. (1937), DL-I-c-2.

    Jantje (1823), AA-III-i.

Smids

    Catharina Geertruida (1858), C-IX-ab, C-IX-ar.

    Gaatske (1842), C-VII-z.

    Marten Tjebbes (1816), C-VIII-bm.

Smidt

    Albert (1836), J-IV-ad.

    Jan (1864), J-IV-b-6, J-IV-ad-1.

Smienk

    P. (1960), DJ-III-b.

Smilde

    Albertje (1835), G-VI-at.

    Naantje (1853), G-VII-aw.

Smink

    Johannes (1855), P-IV-g.

    Kornelis (1879), P-IV-b-5, P-IV-g-1.

Smit

    A.M. (1923), AUR-I.

    Aagje (1829), E-V-au.

    Aaltje (1887), AE-IV-f-1, AE-V-e.

    Aaltje Harms (1796), W-III-g.

    Abeltje (1845), G-V-bf.

    Andr‚ Martin (1969), S-VI-d-4.

    Anja Wolters (1814), I-V-z.

    Annediet (1980), FI-II-b-1.

    Annetta (1875), L-IV-j-3.

    Antje (1838), C-VII-i-5.

    Antje (1846), BD-III-d-1.

    Arend P. (1920), L-VI-h.

    Berend (1911), E-VIII-g.

    Berend Jans (1760), BD-II-g.

    Berendina (1826), HG-II-5.

    Bouke (1896), ANX-I.

    Bouke (1906), CT-I-1.

    C.M. (1907), ATI-I.

    Catharina (1896), E-VII-q.

    Chris (1960), S-VI-d-1.

    Christiaan (1876), CT-I.

    Christiena (1890), H-V-am.

    Christina (1980), FI-II-b-4.

    Cornelis Frankes (1812), B-V-br-1, B-VI-h.

    Cornelis Gerrits (1864), AV-IV-d.

    D. (1959), AXE-I.

    D.J. (1916), BH-V-c-1.

    Daniel (1843), BP-III-c-1, BP-IV-a.

    Deeltje, AG-III-j.

    Desir‚e (1947), E-VIII-g-2.

    Diderich (1926), S-VI-d.

    Elsien (1886), AI-III-d-6.

    Enrique (1936), KF-I-6.

    Foske (1899), N-V-q.

    G. (1908), M-VI-j-3.

    Geertje (1873), AEO-I.

    Geertje (1884), A-X-df.

    Geertje (1890), AE-IV-f-2, AE-V-f.

    Geertje Jans (1807), G-V-aq.

    Geertruid (1832), C-VII-ac-1, C-VIII-l, C-VIII-m.

    Geessien Simons (1802), G-V-z.

    Gepke (1901), ME-I.

    Gepke Thomas (1788), I-V-ad.

    Gerrit (1906), KF-I.

    Geziena (1867), L-IV-j-1.

    Grietje (1814), C-VII-ae.

    Grietje (1835), C-VII-i-4.

    Grietje (1851), L-III-ad-1, L-IV-k.

    Grietje (1862), AE-IV-f.

    Harm (1820), HG-II-3.

    Harmanus Wilhelmus (1857), BD-III-d-4.

    Harmina (1889), AI-III-d-7.

    Hendrik (1785), HG-I-b-1, HG-II.

    Hendrikje (1852), G-VII-ar.

    Henk-Melle (1980), FI-II-b-3.

    Hermanus Berend (1792), BD-II-g-1, BD-III-d.

    Hindrik Luitjes (1803), L-III-ad.

    Hindrikje Aljes (1817), G-V-ay.

    Hr. (1887), AVX-I.

    J. (1895), HF-I-5.

    J. (1944), U-IX-d-1.

    J. (1951), FI-II-b.

    J.S. (1916), BH-V-c-2.

    Jaap (1950), L-VI-h-1.

    Jacob (1810), BP-III-c.

    Jacob (1823), M-IV-k.

    Jacob Berends (1841), B-VI-bc.

    Jacob Cornelis (1895), AV-IV-a-1, AV-IV-d-1, AV-IV-e-1.

    Jacob Jans (1754), I-III-b-1, I-IV-b.

    Jacobje (1833), Q-III-p.

    Jan (1705), D-III-d.

    Jan (1790), E-IV-x.

    Jan (1807), AI-II-m.

    Jan (1818), HG-II-2.

    Jan (1833), BH-IV-d.

    Jan (1871), L-IV-j-2.

    Jan (1873), AE-IV-h-1, AE-V-c.

    Jan (1875), AI-III-d-2.

    Jan (1884), BP-IV-a-1.

    Jan (1962), S-VI-d-2.

    Jan Pieter (1887), BH-IV-d-1, BH-V-c.

    Janna (1854), Q-III-j-1, Q-IV-a.

    Janny (1936), KF-I-2.

    Jantje (1850), C-VII-i-9.

    Jantje (1855), AC-III-o.

    Jantje (1858), F-V-aq.

    Jantje (1883), AI-III-d-5.

    Jantje (1912), CT-II-a.

    Jantje Lammerts (1792), AP-I-f.

    Jod‚ (1947), E-VIII-g-1.

    Johanna (1849), BD-III-d-2.

    Johanna (1851), BD-III-d-3.

    Johannes (1839), L-III-aa-1, L-IV-j.

    Johannes (1862), AE-IV-f.

    Johannes Christiaan (1833), AL-III-f.

    Katrina (1777), BY-I-d.

    Kees (1936), KF-I-1.

    Klaas (1850), AI-II-m-1, AI-III-d.

    Klaaske Hendriks (1831), I-VI-aj.

    Kornelis Nannes (1815), L-III-aa.

    Lammert (1840), I-VI-g-1.

    Lienke (1980), FI-II-b-2.

    Louisa Petronella (1925), B-IX-o.

    Louke (1889), I-VII-v.

    Margriet (1950), L-VI-h-3.

    Maria (1803), D-V-o.

    Maria (1858), Q-III-aa-1, Q-IV-p.

    Maria (1901), PK-I.

    Maria (1916), AJE-I.

    Maria Arends (1800), C-VII-x.

    Marijke (1873), B-VI-bc-1, B-VII-n.

    Michael (1936), KF-I-5.

    Natasja (1936), KF-I-3.

    Neeltje (1813), E-IV-x-1, E-V-c.

    Peter (1950), VJ-I-1.

    Petrus (1880), L-IV-j-4.

    Piet (1950), L-VI-h-2.

    Pieter (1823), HG-II-4.

    Pieter Aarjensz (1733), AR-I-4.

    Pieter Jans (1828), Q-III-aa.

    Pieterke (1859), Q-IV-w.

    Pietje (1879), AV-IV-i.

    Raimond (1936), KF-I-4.

    Reint (1880), AI-III-d-4.

    Richard (1963), S-VI-d-3.

    Sibe Lourens (1806), Q-III-j.

    Sijke (1836), H-IV-bi.

    Sytske Anna (1931), OB-II.

    Teetje (1850), M-IV-k-1, M-V-h.

    Thomas (1829), AE-IV-h.

    Thomas Fredericus (1902), AE-V-c-1.

    Thomas Lammerts (1815), I-V-ad-1, I-VI-g.

    Tijtje Johan (1851), R-IV-ae.

    Tonnis (1844), I-VI-g-2.

    Trientje (1877), AI-III-d-3.

    Trijntje (1737), D-III-d-1, D-IV-a.

    Trijntje (1843), C-VII-i-7.

    Tunske Freerks (1804), P-III-e.

    Wiebe (1841), C-VII-i-6.

    Wilhelminus (1865), AL-III-a-4, AL-III-e-1, AL-III-f-1.

    Willemina (1816), HG-II-1.

Smith

    Aibe Pieters (1772), C-VI-ad.

    Derk (1833), C-VII-i-3.

    Eite (1845), C-VII-i-8.

    Geertruida Pieters (1831), C-VII-i-1.

    Grietje Eisses (1772), H-I-j.

    Harry A., ACN-I-1.

    Hilje E. (1916), AC-V-d.

    Janna (1820), AG-IV-g.

    Maria (1825), W-IV-i.

    Pieter Aibes (1804), C-VI-ad-1, C-VII-i.

    Pieter Cornelis Johannes, ACN-I.

Smithuijssen

    Geijsebert van (1781), NJ-II-2.

    Johannes van (1746), NJ-II.

    Johannes van (1778), NJ-II-1.

Smitje

    Sara Samuel (1813), V-III-g.

Smits

    Adriaan, D-VIII-ba.

    Antje Harmens (1805), P-III-h.

    Aukje (1884), C-X-ax.

    Hillegonda Wilhelmina (1912), D-VIII-ba-1, D-IX-v.

    Janke (1871), M-V-j-1, M-VI-e.

    Jantje Pieters (1847), A-X-ej.

    Liesbeth (1751), AF-I-b.

    Luitje Sibles (1840), M-V-j.

    Maria (1773), EB-I-a.

    Murkje (1936), ACW-I.

Smitter

    Trientje Wobbes (1810), J-III-m.

Smolders

    Leonardus (1735), JO-I.

    Willemina (1767), JO-I-1, JO-II.

Smulders

    Maria Catharina Antonetta (1908), LI-I-a.

Snelderwaard

    Anna Maria (1868), BE-III-c.

    Francisca, BE-III-c.

Sneltjes

    J.C. (1931), C-X-e-3.

Snijder

    Anna (1931), PR-I-4.

    Cornelis Derks (1807), I-IV-n-1, I-V-l.

    Derk Hendriks (1775), I-IV-n.

    Dirk (1785), AB-III-l.

    Ellegien (1845), X-III-g-1, X-IV-e.

    Grietje (1834), I-V-l-1.

    Grietje (1931), PR-I-3.

    Hendrik (1815), X-III-g.

    Hendrik (1874), VB-I.

    Henk (1931), PR-I-1.

    Jacob (1931), PR-I-2.

    Jan Hendriks (1836), B-V-cz.

    Joanna (1817), AB-III-a-5, AB-III-l-1.

    Johan E. (1940), A-XI-c-4.

    Johanna (1795), AHC-I.

    Klasina (1851), I-V-l-3.

    Mettje (1849), I-V-l-2.

    Nijske (1902), VB-I-1.

    Roelof (1876), B-V-av-3, B-V-cz-1.

    W. (1900), PR-I.

Snijders

    Hendrikus Johannes (1903), AEL-I.

    Jo (1932), AEL-I-1.

    Lypje Lena (1896), A-XI-dg.

Snijthorst

    Trijntje Willems (1774), AR-III-f.

Snip

    Grietje Jans (1784), C-VI-d.

    Hr., J-V-b-10.

    Jan (1867), J-IV-k-3.

    Jannes (1863), J-IV-k-1.

    Jannes Jans (1789), J-III-l.

    Jurjen (1865), J-IV-k-2.

    Popke (1830), J-III-c-7, J-III-l-1, J-IV-k.

Snippe

    Hermina Johanna (1917), O-V-h-10, O-V-z-1.

    Reinder (1882), O-V-z.

Snoek

    Eelze Hendrik (1829), CA-V-c.

    Gerrit (1862), CA-V-a-3, CA-V-c-1.

    Grietje Jans (1802), G-IV-q.

    Hendrik (1926), J-VII-s.

    Hendrik Pieter (1958), J-VII-s-1, J-VIII-l.

    Marijke (1990), J-VIII-l-1.

Soekha

    Shantie, JN-I-b.

Soepboer

    Aukje (1908), J-VI-l.

Soepenberg

    Mw. (1941), UK-I.

Soesbeek

    T.E. (1932), DT-II-a.

Soesman

    Martha Christina, D-VIII-az.

Soet

    Evert (1970), F-VIII-e-1.

    Jos (1938), F-VIII-e.

    Liesbeth (1970), F-VIII-e-2.

Soijer

    Maria Johanna Catharina, Y-IV-o.

Solkema

    Age (1873), M-V-a-3.

    Andries Okkes van (1846), M-IV-f-1, M-V-a.

    Anne (1877), M-V-a-5.

    Antje (1875), M-V-a-4.

    Dieuwke (1846), B-V-ae-8.

    Durks Jeltes van (1766), CS-I-b.

    Fettje (1832), B-V-ae-3.

    Geertje (1834), B-V-ae-4.

    Gerrit (1870), M-V-a-2.

    Hans (1831), B-V-ae-1.

    Hans (1843), B-V-ae-7.

    Hiske (1840), B-V-ae-6.

    Jelte Siebolts (1807), B-IV-aa-1, B-V-ae.

    Nieske Durks van (1798), CS-I-b-1, CS-II-a.

    Okke Andries van (1808), M-IV-f.

    Okke van (1868), M-V-a-1.

    Roelof (1879), M-V-a-6.

    Siebolt (1831), B-V-ae-2.

    Siebolt (1837), B-V-ae-5.

    Siebvet Jeltes van (1775), B-IV-aa.

    Sijtze van (1882), M-V-a-7.

    Tietje Andries (1799), M-IV-h.

Sombeek

    Jan (1870), D-VI-p-3, D-VI-at-1.

    Jannetje (1790), AM-II-c.

    Peter Nicolaas (1836), D-VI-at.

Son

    Neeltje van (1809), YE-I.

Sonderen

    Hans van (1951), EG-II-d.

    Yentil van (1980), EG-II-d-1.

Sorge

    Sina (1718), ARE-I.

Spa

    Auktje van der (1830), F-IV-an.

    C.M. (1921), K-VIII-e-3.

Spaak

    Eelke (1789), F-III-y.

    Eelke (1857), F-IV-d-8.

    Fremerke (1853), F-IV-d-7.

    Jan Eelkes (1816), F-III-y-1, F-IV-d.

Spaan

    H. (1928), O-VI-e-3.

Spaander

    Inge (1976), AUO-I.

Spaans

    Aagje (1877), D-VIII-bj.

    Jan, E-VI-ai.

    Karen Anne (1975), M-VIII-k.

    Pieter (1883), E-VI-m-8, E-VI-ai-1.

    Trijntje (1789), D-V-k.

Spaanstra

    Eelkjen Sienes (1795), A-VIII-ay.

Spaargaren

    Leonora Reanata (1835), AG-IV-e.

Span

    Anke Ubels van der (1795), F-II-n, F-II-o.

    Trijntje (1845), AY-V-c.

Spandauw

    Martha Bernardus (1776), B-III-n.

Spanjer

    Vrouwtje (1910), AF-VII-a.

Spannenburg

    Janke (1891), BC-IV-a-1.

    Pieter (1866), BC-III-c-1, BC-IV-a.

    Tjebbe (1843), BC-III-c.

Spanninga

    Trijntje (1835), F-III-ak.

Speelman

    Alegonda (1817), N-III-i.

Speets

    Maria Jacoba (1928), D-IX-ah.

Spek

    Arie Claas van der (1690), FV-I.

    Elisabeth Maria van der (1912), OV-I.

    Maartje van der (1726), FV-II-a, FV-II-b.

    Sjoerdjen Arends Paulus (1825), B-IV-bp-1, B-V-at.

Spekman

    Gientje (1939), FW-II-a.

Sperbeck

    Mary Grace (1944), KP-II.

Spiers

    Casparus (1840), G-VI-aa.

    Petronella Cornelia (1892), G-VI-aa-1, G-VII-v.

Spigt

    Hendrik Arisz (1771), KC-II.

    Hermanus (1806), KC-II-2.

    Jantje (1803), KC-II-1.

    Maartje (1810), KC-II-3.

Spijk

    Anje (1898), H-IV-ax-1, H-V-v.

    Evert Klaassens (1825), G-V-az-1, G-VI-a.

    Klaas Everts (1793), G-V-az.

    Pieter (1876), H-IV-ax.

Spijker

    Grietje Anthonia Berendina Johanna (1900), C-IX-ab-13, C-IX-az-1.

    Zwerus Johan (1869), C-IX-az.

Spijkerboer

    W. (1933), GS-I-4.

Spijkerman

    Hendrik (1896), A-XI-fe.

    Hendrika (1928), A-XI-fe-1, A-XII-ce.

Spijkman

    E., N-V-c.

Spin

    Johanna Elsje (1913), ZE-I.

Spithorst

    Hilje Klaassens (1801), L-III-r.

Spittje

    B. (1930), AVR-I.

Spitz

    Julie (1910), AO-VI-c.

Splinter

    Hermina (1810), LD-I-b.

Spoel

    Lutgertien van der (1868), J-V-o.

Spoelstra

    Anne Binnerts (1857), C-VIII-m-2, C-VIII-ce-1, C-IX-s.

    Geertruida (1854), AX-IV-j.

    Jan Jansen (1740), F-II-i.

    Jantje Riemers (1764), F-II-c.

    Marilyn Emily (1952), CQ-III-a.

    Tjitte (1825), C-VIII-ce.

    Willem Jans (1772), F-II-i-1, F-III-f.

Spork

    Trijntje Jans (1787), H-II-y.

Sportel

    Berendina (1922), AEN-I.

Sprang

    Anna Leijn van (1694), ARR-I.

Sprenger

    A.M. (1937), H-VI-y-1.

    D.A. (1908), H-VI-y.

    J.C. (1937), H-VI-y-2.

Sprietsma

    Dirk (1766), AW-III-b.

    Grietje Dirks (1798), AW-III-b-1, AW-IV-b.

    Trijntje Gerlofs (1763), AA-I-f.

Springer

    Jacoba Willems (1833), W-IV-e.

    Jantje (1848), K-VI-ad.

    Wilhelmina (1829), L-IV-aj.

Springveld

    Catharina Maria (1894), AIB-I.

Sprinkhuizen

    Jacoba (1811), AP-II-c.

Spronk

    Alida Maria (1890), E-VI-y-2.

    J.W. (1928), O-VI-e-6.

    Jan (1826), E-V-af.

    Jan (1862), E-V-af-1, E-VI-y.

    Johannes Jozef (1888), E-VI-y-1.

    Maria Elisabeth (1899), E-VI-y-5.

    Martinus (1893), E-VI-y-3.

    Simon Petrus (1893), E-VI-y-4.

Spruijt

    Judith (1966), AA-VI-e.

St.Annaland

    Pieternella van (1690), ARM-I.

Staal

    Anna Hendriks (1821), I-V-x.

    Harmanna (1840), C-VII-bj-1, C-VIII-w.

    Henderika (1850), S-II-d-4.

    Hendrik (1872), G-VI-bp-1, G-VII-q.

    Ingrid (1950), K-IX-i.

    Jan Hendrik Jacob (1798), VN-I-1.

    W.J. (1932), VC-I-1.

    Willem Jacobs (1816), C-VII-bj.

Staalen

    Dina van (1895), D-VI-y-1, D-VII-ad.

    Marinus Tonis van (1865), D-VI-y.

Staalstra

    E. (1922), DO-I.

    Johannes (1923), ABZ-I.

    N. (1952), ABZ-I-2.

    R. (1952), ABZ-I-1.

Stabler

    Hendrika Wilhelmina Christina (1878), A-IX-x-4, A-IX-dp-1.

    Johan Babtist Andreas (1840), A-IX-dp.

Stada

    Alida (1846), C-VIII-r-5.

    Coenraad Willemsz (1839), C-VIII-r-2.

    Geertruida (1848), C-VIII-r-6.

    Jantje (1840), C-VIII-r-3.

    Jilles Jans (1762), C-VII-bb.

    Martje (1843), C-VIII-r-4.

    Trijntje Willems (1837), C-VIII-r-1.

    Willem Jillisz (1812), C-VII-bb-1, C-VIII-r.

Staghouwer

    Aafke (1816), C-VIII-cg.

Stal

    A. (1922), UP-I.

    Cor (1953), UP-I-2.

    Dieneke (1953), UP-I-3.

    Riet (1953), UP-I-1.

Stalenhoef

    G. (1914), U-VIII-d-3.

Stalman

    Alje (1891), Q-IV-f-7.

    Annegien (1878), Q-IV-f-2.

    Eelje (1888), Q-IV-f-6.

    Fiebe (1877), Q-IV-f-1.

    Fiebe Jans (1828), Q-III-ae.

    Jan (1850), Q-III-ae-1, Q-IV-f.

    Jan (1883), Q-IV-f-4.

    Pieter (1880), Q-IV-f-3.

    Roelf (1886), Q-IV-f-5.

    Trijntje (1910), H-VI-k.

Stam

    Alida (1927), CQ-II-a.

    Antje (1838), D-VII-ba.

    Cornelius (1882), CQ-I.

    Neeltje (1847), D-VII-bo.

    Stientje (1839), Q-III-ab.

Stamrood

    H.A. (1903), XP-I.

    Nelly (1935), XP-I-1.

Standaard

    Johanna Klara (1821), W-III-h-1, W-IV-a.

    Petertje (1795), W-III-h.

Starke

    Harm (1837), K-VI-ae.

    Jantje (1877), K-VI-i-5, K-VI-ae-1.

    Reint (1868), G-VI-r-1, G-VI-at-1.

    Renger (1841), G-VI-at.

Starrenburg

    Cornelis Hendriks (1845), AV-III-d.

    Pieter Cornelis (1883), AV-III-a-6, AV-III-d-1.

Start

    A. (1914), HI-II-a.

    Alberdina (1887), I-VI-l-3, I-VI-af-1.

    Geert (1873), H-III-a-6, H-III-an-1.

    Geert Jacobs (1828), BH-II-c-1, BH-III-b.

    Jacob (1859), I-VI-af.

    Jacob Geerts (1802), BH-II-c.

    Jan (1838), H-III-an.

    Klaaske (1858), BH-III-b-1.

Stassen

    Jacob Hubertus (1897), AWG-I.

    Jacobus Hubertus (1916), AQW-I.

Stavast

    Jan (1698), HU-II-a.

    Jan (1731), HU-II-a-1.

Staveren

    Johannes Nicolaas van (1893), M-V-g-6, M-V-q-1.

    Marcus Laurier van, M-V-q.

Stavorinus

    Sytske (1837), CI-II-b.

Stee

    Catharina Carolina van (1907), ZY-I.

Steeg

    Antje van der (1833), F-III-d-11, F-III-at-1.

    Jouke Bouwes van der (1797), F-III-at.

Steegstra

    Klaaske, A-X-cu.

Steehouwer

    H. (1943), PJ-I.

Steen

    Boudewina (1745), D-IV-i.

    C.J. van der (1931), AV-V-b-1.

    Elisabeth (1837), U-VI-d-1, U-VII-a.

    Geeske Gerrits (1850), A-X-cc.

    Hendrika van der (1790), C-VII-bk.

    Jan Aartz (1797), U-VI-d.

    Mieke van de (1964), C-XI-aq.

    Trijntje (1797), BM-II-b.

    Willem, AWO-I.

    Willem Hendrik Jan (1882), CN-II-a-2.

Steenbakker

    Ida (1917), AB-VI-c-1.

    Johannes (1887), AB-VI-c.

Steenbergen

    Eva (1815), A-IX-bi.

    G. (1923), JK-I-2.

    Johanna Maria (1914), ADU-I.

    Lammechien (1917), F-VII-v.

Steenbrink

    Merel (1983), HY-II-a-1.

    Vincent (1954), HY-II-a.

Steendam

    Annegien Hindriks (1794), AH-II-g.

    Coby (1945), N-VI-h-2.

    Elle (1945), N-VI-h-4.

    Herman (1945), N-VI-h-1.

    Jakob Jan (1945), N-VI-h-3.

    Klaas (1915), N-VI-h.

Steenge

    Wilhelmina Gezina, V-IV-m.

Steenhuis

    Arendje Klaassens (1781), AC-II-d.

    Auke (1857), G-VI-k-1.

    Christa (1854), G-VI-av-1, G-VII-i.

    Derk Jelmers (1796), G-V-ap.

    Evertje Geukes (1777), IT-I-b.

    Frouwke (1835), Q-III-y.

    Frouwke (1859), G-VI-av-2, G-VII-j.

    Hilje Jelmers (1808), I-V-ac.

    Hindrik (1821), G-VI-av.

    J. (1920), K-VII-x-1.

    Jan Derks (1826), G-V-ap-1, G-VI-k.

    Trijntje Jans (1804), Q-III-m.

Steenhuisen

    Aaltje (1906), L-VI-o.

Steenhuizen

    Jeltje Geerts (1794), AT-II-b.

Steenkamp

    Barendje (1786), VQ-I-2.

    Hendrik (1753), VQ-I.

    Jochem Hendrik (1785), VQ-I-1.

Steenman

    Adriaantje (1836), D-VII-bi.

Steensma

    Durk (1877), A-IX-h-2.

    Hendrikus (1880), A-IX-h-3.

    Hermanus (1836), A-VIII-t-1, A-IX-h.

    Janneke Atzes (1801), T-III-x.

    Miente (1864), A-IX-h-1.

    Miente Oedzes (1802), A-VIII-t.

Steenstra

    Baukjen (1838), HQ-II-4.

    Grietje (1862), X-IV-k.

    Heere (1822), HQ-II-1.

    Heering (1832), HQ-II-2.

    Maryke Alberts (1774), BG-III-e.

    Romkje (1845), DI-II-a-3, DI-II-c-1, DI-II-d-1.

    Symentje (1834), HQ-II-3.

    Wypke Heeres (1790), HQ-II.

Steenwijk

    Gerrit Jans (1803), AW-IV-f.

    Hinke van (1782), L-II-m.

    Jan (1833), AW-IV-a-4, AW-IV-f-1, AW-IV-h-1.

Steert

    Eibertje (1848), O-IV-m.

Steevens

    Anna, LA-I-a.

Steffens

    Gezina (1822), A-IX-cj.

Stegeman

    Cornelia (1820), AOK-I-1.

    Gerrit, AOK-I.

Stegenga

    Benjamin Klazes (1840), XM-I-1.

    Klaas Benjamins (1808), XM-I.

    L. (1916), AED-I.

    Lieuwes Klazes (1843), XM-I-2.

Steggerda

    Jacoba Wilhelmina (1808), CI-I-a.

Steginga

    Ale Minnes (1795), FG-II-b-1, FG-III.

    Antje (1829), FG-III-3.

    Hylkjen (1822), FG-III-1.

    Minne Lammerts (1763), FG-II-b.

    Wypke (1825), FG-III-2.

Stegmeijer

    Hilje Friedriks (1797), G-IV-ah.

Stein

    Mathilde, G-VI-f-4.

Steinhaus

    Augusta Katharina Emmy (1905), A-X-dz.

Stel

    Evert Garmts (1787), F-III-aq.

    Franktje Everts (1815), F-III-aq-1, F-IV-g.

Steller

    W. (1932), C-XI-k.

Stelling

    Anthonia Elisabeth (1821), A-IX-ao.

Stellingwerf

    Jeltje Ymes (1783), T-III-z.

Stelma

    Idskje Jacoba Anna (1879), G-VII-an-1, G-VIII-c.

    Juurd (1851), G-VII-an.

Stelpstra

    Erik (1960), PY-I-2.

    Hr. (1931), PY-I.

    Imre (1960), PY-I-4.

    Margot (1960), PY-I-1.

    Yldau (1960), PY-I-3.

Steman

    Maartje (1822), M-IV-m.

Stenhuis

    Bouke (1874), G-VI-p-1, G-VI-bn-1.

    Geert (1833), G-VI-bn.

Sterenberg

    P. (1907), H-V-t-3.

    Trijntje Jacobs (1802), L-III-s.

Steringa

    Berend (1789), AU-II-a-5, AU-II-e-1, AU-III-d.

    Hendrikje (1829), AU-III-d-3, AU-III-e-4.

    Hinderkien (1827), AU-III-d-2.

    Jantien (1824), AU-III-d-1.

    Kornelis (1757), AU-II-e.

    Kornelis (1831), AU-III-d-4.

Sterk

    A. (1906), LI-I-b.

Sterken

    Anne (1951), L-VII-e.

    Annemieke (1982), L-VII-e-3.

    Jacoline (1982), L-VII-e-1.

    Jelmer (1982), L-VII-e-2.

Sterkenburg

    Gerard, A-XI-db.

    Jacoba (1912), A-XI-db-1, A-XII-u.

Stet

    Maria Anna (1944), E-VII-w-4.

Stevens

    Netteke (1914), AWA-I.

Stiemens

    Hendrik (1797), X-III-n.

    Jacoba Antonette Helena (1866), X-III-c-4, X-III-n-1.

Stiemsma

    Gerigje (1950), A-XII-fh-1, A-XIII-x.

    Lieuwe (1918), A-XII-fh.

Stienstra

    Leentje Mientes (1798), A-VII-k-1, A-VIII-b.

    Miente Jacobs (1769), A-VII-k.

Stierp

    Afie (1782), E-III-o.

Stijfhoorn

    Jantje Derks (1835), AA-III-g.

Stijntje

    IJsbrants (1755), AQV-I.

Stins

    Guurtje (1831), E-VI-h.

    Wilhelmina (1897), D-IX-bn.

Stiphout

    M.J.G. van (1939), F-VII-l.

Stob

    J. (1946), H-VI-p-2.

    Jacob Jans (1758), AS-II-a-2, AS-II-b-1.

    Jan Jacobs (1736), AS-II-b.

    John, KM-II-b.

    Martin (1911), KM-II-a-2, KM-II-b-1.

Stobbe

    Bareld (1850), A-IX-ar.

    Kornelske Klaassens (1814), F-IV-ap.

    Pia (1962), ZV-I.

    Rebekka Egbertha Catharina (1884), A-IX-ar-1, A-X-be.

Stoef

    Jetske Thijses (1773), BC-I-b.

    Pietje Thijsen (1771), BC-I-c.

Stoel

    Brigitte Paola (1965), B-IX-aj.

    Geesje (1916), PM-I.

    Geesje (1917), O-V-h-9, O-V-y-1.

    Gert (1985), GN-II-b-1.

    Johanna Catharina Helena (1898), VC-I.

    Johannes (1885), O-V-y.

    Tjaard (1986), GN-II-b-2.

    Wolter (1953), GN-II-b.

Stoelwinder

    Albert (1963), A-XII-ba-8.

    Atte (1890), A-XI-ee.

    Atte (1947), A-XII-ba-2.

    Frea (1973), A-XII-ba-9.

    Jan (1961), A-XII-ba-7.

    Johannes (1922), A-XI-ee-1, A-XII-ba.

    Johannes (1958), A-XII-ba-6.

    Metje (1946), A-XII-ba-1.

    Mient (1949), A-XII-ba-3.

    Mient (1953), A-XII-ba-5.

    Rinkje (1952), A-XII-ba-4.

Stoep

    Hendrik van der, IG-II.

    Pieter van der (1789), IG-II-1.

Stoffer

    Barendje (1851), Z-IV-p.

Stoffers

    Hinderkien Hindriks (1789), AU-III-g.

Stok

    Frankje Jans (1765), AH-I-b.

Stoker

    Arjen, B-VI-cv.

    Doeke (1924), ART-I.

    Grietje (1882), B-VI-cv-1, B-VII-s.

    Ina Sylvia (1970), I-X-g.

    Jantje (1926), A-X-dy-1, A-XI-ay.

    Klaas (1894), A-X-dy.

Stokhekke

    Maria (1766), BF-III-c.

Stoll

    Jacob (1882), E-VI-a-1, E-VI-bb-1.

    Pieter (1834), E-VI-bb.

Stollenga

    Ekke (1871), C-VIII-av-1, C-IX-ae.

    H.G. (1911), C-IX-ae-2.

    J.E. (1911), C-IX-ae-3.

    Jacob (1831), C-VIII-av.

    T.I.J. (1911), C-IX-ae-1.

Stollinga

    Fenna Beerends (1814), L-III-ac.

Stone

    Mable (1929), A-XII-fd.

Storm

    Lubbert van der (1816), F-III-c-1.

Storteboom

    Gerrit (1920), LX-I-b.

    Romkje Janneke (1950), LX-I-a-1, LX-I-b-1.

Stout

    Joost (1860), C-IX-as.

    Lydia Cornelia Frederica (1897), C-IX-as-1, C-X-w.

Stouwie

    Grietje (1861), F-IV-j-1, F-IV-bf-1.

    Reindert (1866), F-IV-j-4, F-IV-bf-2.

    Sieger Koenraads (1833), F-IV-bf.

Stover

    Grietje (1776), BX-I-d.

St”ver

    Maria Anna Catharina (1859), A-X-es.

Straaten

    A.C. van (1895), A-X-bs-3.

Straatmaker

    Fredericus Johannes Hindericus (1810), AJ-II-a-3, AJ-II-h-1.

    Hendericus Bernardus (1778), AJ-II-h.

Stralen

    Jacobus van (1867), B-VI-ce-1, B-VII-ad.

    Sietze van (1902), B-VII-ad-1.

    Sietze Wiebes van (1831), B-VI-ce.

    Sjoerd van (1852), A-X-by.

    Trijntje van (1872), B-VI-ce-2, B-VII-ac.

    Willemke van (1886), A-X-aw-1, A-X-by-1.

Strampel

    B. (1936), NC-II.

    Frerikje (1895), DY-I-b.

Stramrood

    H.A. (1903), E-VIII-b.

    Nell (1935), E-VIII-b-1.

Strandstra

    Reinskje (1844), BC-III-e.

Strankinga

    Harm Hindriks (1800), BO-II-f.

    Luktje (1822), BO-II-f-1, BO-III.

Straten

    Antje van (1836), E-V-ab.

    Brechtje Lazes van (1830), R-III-w.

    Cornelia van (1900), D-VIII-bc.

    Hr. van (1932), H-VI-h-1.

    Jannetje van (1744), ARO-I.

Strating

    H. (1926), W-VI-c-4.

Streefland

    Abraham (1894), A-XI-fd.

    Alie (1926), A-XI-fd-1, A-XII-cd.

Streek

    Kornelis van de (1789), O-II-b-1, O-II-f-1.

    Paulina Romunda van de (1904), GS-I.

Streicher

    Maartje (1928), AF-VII-e.

Strijker

    Grietje (1836), Q-IV-v.

Strikwerda

    Catherine Elisabeth (1877), AOH-I-1.

    Yme, AOH-I.

Strobos

    Grietje, K-VI-as.

    Harmke (1864), K-V-p-1, K-VI-m.

    Luppo (1881), K-VI-f-3, K-VI-as-1.

    Willem (1835), K-V-p.

Stroobosscher

    A. (1926), ACO-I-1.

    Antje (1867), F-V-b-1.

    Engbertje (1870), F-V-b-2.

    Gerrit (1833), F-IV-ay-1, F-V-b.

    Klaas (1897), ACO-I.

    Kornelis (1797), F-IV-ay.

Strooper

    Aarjen (1738), XC-I-a, XC-I-b.

Struijf

    Jantje (1787), AY-II-c.

Struik

    Christine (1928), DH-I-a.

    Hendrikje Berends (1822), A-IX-bo.

    Trijntje (1898), D-IX-bl.

Struiksma

    Geeske (1827), F-IV-bn.

Stuart

    Pieter (1817), Y-III-m.

    Pieter Jacobus Johannes (1849), Y-III-a-4, Y-III-d-1, Y-III-m-1.

Stuive

    Auke (1841), BK-III-e.

Stuivenga

    Berend (1935), SF-I.

    Gooiske (1964), SF-I-2.

    Harm (1964), SF-I-1.

Stuivinga

    Hillechien (1929), CB-III-b.

Stulp

    Geeske (1821), J-IV-y.

    Hendrika (1906), C-X-f.

Stump

    Grietje Hendriks (1773), B-IV-p.

Sturm

    Jacob Isaak (1861), AG-V-i.

    Jacob Isaak (1892), AG-V-d-5, AG-V-i-1.

Stutterheim

    W.A., ABL-I.

Stuurman

    Johanna (1816), E-IV-p.

Stuursma

    Jan (1834), F-V-as.

    Rieuwert (1871), F-V-d-4, F-V-as-1.

Stuut

    Trientje (1831), I-VI-r.

Stuyfbergen

    Antje (1818), E-IV-a-2, E-IV-t-1.

Stuyts

    Irma (1917), ABB-I.

Suer

    Magdalena (1764), RE-I.

Sugrue

    Mary Elizabeth (1856), NX-II.

Suisewind

    Jantien (1812), A-VIII-bj.

Suk

    Elsje Geerts (1815), K-V-n.

Sukkel

    Everdiena (1911), LZ-I-a.

Summerville

    Marlene (1931), A-XII-fo.

Susan

    Davis Meijer (1749), V-I-c.

    Gerrit Meijer (1817), V-II-a-2.

    Meijer David (1781), V-I-c-1, V-II-a.

    Salomon Meijer (1813), V-II-a-1.

Suter

    Elisabeth (1868), G-VII-aq.

Suurd

    Eeuwe (1926), B-VIII-d.

    Hans (1964), B-VIII-d-4.

    Jan (1953), B-VIII-d-2.

    Janke (1959), B-VIII-d-3.

    Jurjen (1951), B-VIII-d-1.

Suurland

    Anna (1828), A-IX-ck.

Swaagman

    Anna (1852), C-IX-bu.

Swaan

    Maartja (1792), E-IV-ab.

Swaenswijk

    Antje Willems (1740), AD-IV-c.

Swager

    Anna (1901), D-IX-a.

Swart

    Ane (1926), AV-V-e-1, AV-VI-a.

    Anna (1858), T-IV-f-1.

    Anneke (1953), AV-VI-a-1.

    Bloeme (1875), Y-V-i.

    Claas Jacob (1793), T-III-x.

    Clasina (1900), E-VII-v.

    Cornelis (1894), AV-V-e.

    Geert (1895), C-IX-bq.

    Jacob (1825), T-III-x-1, T-IV-g.

    Jacob Jan (1825), T-III-w-1, T-IV-f.

    Jan Jacob (1792), T-III-w.

    Janke (1884), K-VII-z.

    Kornelis (1925), C-IX-al-8, C-IX-bq-1.

    Rijnder (1865), AV-IV-h.

    Roosje, V-III-f.

    Sietze Reinder (1849), T-IV-g-1.

    Thea (1955), AV-VI-a-2.

    Trijntje (1793), E-IV-x.

    Trijntje (1904), AV-IV-h-1, AV-V-c.

Swartjes

    Catharina (1744), E-III-r.

Swarts

    Trijntje, DW-II-c.

Sweres

    E.A. (1940), AA-V-a-1.

    Franciscus (1913), AA-V-a.

Sweringa

    Arendina (1851), I-VI-y.

Swielder

    Lijsbeth Crelis (1764), E-III-s.

Swier

    Antje Harm (1817), Q-III-j.

Swierenga

    Loeke (1820), H-II-aa-1, H-III-h.

Swieringa

    Aafke (1915), C-IX-j-12.

    Aafke (1922), C-IX-j-15.

    Bertha (1913), C-IX-o-4.

    Catharine (1908), C-IX-o-2.

    Cornelis (1922), C-IX-o-6.

    Florance (1910), C-IX-o-3.

    Frouwktje (1899), C-IX-j-1.

    Hilbrand (1906), C-IX-j-6.

    Hilbrand (1918), C-IX-j-14.

    Hiltje (1913), C-IX-j-11.

    Jacob (1907), C-IX-o-1.

    Jacoba (1909), C-IX-j-7.

    Jacoba Hindriks (1794), H-II-aa.

    Jakob (1821), C-VIII-bg.

    Jakob (1903), C-IX-j-4.

    Jakob (1916), C-IX-j-13.

    Jan (1905), C-IX-j-5.

    Jan (1911), C-IX-j-9.

    Johanna (1915), C-IX-o-5.

    Johannes (1900), C-IX-j-2.

    Simon (1879), C-VIII-bg-2, C-IX-o.

    Trientje (1902), C-IX-j-3.

    Wiebe (1874), C-VIII-bg-1, C-IX-j.

Swiers

    Engelina (1861), G-VI-aw-1, G-VII-w.

    Jurrien Hindriks (1829), G-VI-aw.

Swijgman

    Derk (1791), AW-IV-d.

    Derk (1862), AW-V-b-2.

    Klaas Stoffer (1824), AW-IV-d-1, AW-V-b.

    Margaretha (1861), AW-V-b-1.

Switser

    Maartje (1850), D-VII-al.

Switters

    G. (1925), K-VII-x-3.

Sybesma

    Dirk (1871), R-IV-q-1, R-V-a.

    Jan Dirks (1839), R-IV-q.

Sydenborg

    Annechien van (1947), I-IX-e.

Syken

    Riena (1930), F-VI-h-1.

Sytsma

    Douwe (1856), C-VIII-al.

    Rinske (1890), C-VIII-ab-5, C-VIII-al-1.

Sytzes

    Baukjen (1778), GV-I-b.